Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mediterranea
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $892.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3110
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10545452
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Mediterranea Condo
- Building: Mediterranea Condo
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $479.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10543858
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Mediterranea Condo
- Building: Mediterranea Condo
- Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,125,000
- Last Price Change: 04/19/26
- Days On Market: 138
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6369661
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Mediterranean Condo
- Building: Mediterranean Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $341.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2779
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1226154
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Mediterranean Condo
- Building: Mediterranean Condo
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 6825
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1222781
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
Condominium
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $320.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 413
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2789
- Acreage: 1.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1211306
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Mediterranean Condo
- Building: Mediterranean Condo
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $349.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2433
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1225120
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Mediterranean Condo
- Building: Mediterranean Condo
- Provided by: 386RealEstate.com
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2325
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26014621
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Mediterranea
- Elementary School: Grove Park
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Choice Realty of SF LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2325
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26016062
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Mediterranea
- Elementary School: Grove Park
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2231
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26013144
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Mediterranea
- Elementary School: Grove Park
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice