Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mead Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1250 Military Trail 1616, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1099
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11166056
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable gated Villas at Meadow Lakes, an investor and pet friendly community in the heart of Deerfield Beach. Vacant, first floor CORNER unit offering extra natural light and privacy, and ca
Details for 1230 Military Trail 2011, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 519
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10475615
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Meadow Lakes
  5. Building: Villas At Meadow Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable gated Villas at Meadow Lakes, investor & pet friendly in the heart of Deerfield Beach. Fantastic tenants would love to stay, first floor unit features newer flooring oversized screene
Details for 1228 Military Trail 2126, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 99
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10550001
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Meadow Lakes
  5. Building: Villas At Meadow Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable Villas at Meadow Lakes corner unit with direct lake views in a gated, pet & investor friendly community in the heart of Deerfield Beach. Long term tenants in place who would love to s
Details for 1256 Military Trail 911, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1099
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11151266
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
ALL AGE, gated community. Beautiful, large corner unit with renovated kitchen and updated bathrooms. Ceramic tile throughout the whole unit, no carpet. Close to mayor highways and shopping mall. NO W
Details for 12136 Sand Pebble Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 944
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: V4948757
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Villas At Meadow Woo
  5. Provided by: GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2/2 in the affordable and desirable creekside villas at meadow woods community in orlando! You will love this villa in a prime location close to walt disney world, sea world, uni
Details for 1250 Military Trail Apt, 1612, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1035
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023522
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Lead Consulting Group LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready! Fully Renovated & Fast Approval! Bright and spacious 2BR/2BA first floor apartment with balcony, extra storage. Resort style amenities including clubhouse, pool, gym, and more. Ideally
Details for 1254 Military Trail 1321, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1099
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26007681
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready! Fully Renovated & Fast Approval! Bright and spacious 2BR/2BA second floor apartment with balcony, extra storage. Enjoy resort style amenities including clubhouse, pool, gym, and more. I
Details for 3121 Longmeadow  5, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 391
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 560
  7. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4649266
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Meadows Cc Villas
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available turn key furnished begining September 1st 2026 and Snowbird season 2027.. The villa can also be rented month to month. Welcome to one of the best kept secrets in Sarasota. The Meadows is a b
Details for 7413 Villas Oak Court, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 223
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 832
  7. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6349056
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Villas Oak Meadows
  5. Provided by: W HEIRS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Freshly renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment available now! Located in the heart of Orlando, youll be close to shopping, dining, and major highways for an easy commute. This move in ready home is wai
Details for 12166 Sandal Creek Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 944
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5148934
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Creekside Villas At Meadow Woo
  5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own private oasis in the heart of Orlando with this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by sleek tile flooring that adds a touch of luxury to the