Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Marshall
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Days On Market: 319
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10512358
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Marshalls Everglades Sub
- Elementary School: Riverland
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 200
- Bldg sqft: 4238
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8440899
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Marshalls E A Sub
- Provided by: STATION SQUARE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $939,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 239
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3169
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1939
MLS#: 1217920
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32168
- Subdivision: Marshall Park
- Provided by: Magnolia Properties
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $255.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3524
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8493151
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Marshalls E.a. Sub
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane Elementary PN
- Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
- High School: Clearwater High PN
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $775,000.00
- Days On Market: 490
- Acreage: 1.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1207616
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Marshall
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Commercial Benchmark
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,875.00
- Price sqft: $209.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $639,975
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3049
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC314490
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST AUGUSTINE
- Zipcode: 32095
- Subdivision: Marshall Crk Dri
- Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $333.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1919
MLS#: 1222347
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Marshall Park
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,900.00
- Price sqft: $248.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1692
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: 1221335
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Marshall Park
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 274
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1917
MLS#: 1216700
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Marshall Park
- Provided by: Weichert Realtors, Hallmark Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $164,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 831
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: 1221004
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Marshall
- Elementary School: Palm Terrace
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Best Way Realty of Volusia LLC
- DMCA Notice