Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Marsh Harbour
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $294,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1620
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26007962
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Marsh Harbour
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $292,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1454
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11169943
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Marsh Harbour
- Elementary School: Dr. Mary McLeod Bethune (Palm
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Lara Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $289,500.00
- Price sqft: $199.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1454
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26006678
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Marsh Harbour
- Elementary School: Dr. Mary McLeod Bethune (Palm
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Carolina Orsini LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1454
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26017318
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Marsh Harbour
- Elementary School: Dr. Mary McLeod Bethune (Palm
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Realty Advisors International
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1462
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26020946
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Marsh Harbour
- Elementary School: Dr. Mary McLeod Bethune (Palm
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Carolina Orsini LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,599.00
- Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1832
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26011172
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Marsh Harbour
- Elementary School: Dr. Mary McLeod Bethune (Palm
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Properties Unlimited Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2043
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26026438
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Marsh Harbour
- Elementary School: Dr. Mary McLeod Bethune (Palm
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Prestige Properties Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1316
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11156333
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Marsh Harbour
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2043
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26026433
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Marsh Harbour
- Elementary School: Dr. Mary McLeod Bethune (Palm
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Prestige Properties Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,150.00
- Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1049
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26028115
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Marsh Harbour 49 Condo
- Building: Marsh Harbour 49 Condo
- Elementary School: Dr. Mary McLeod Bethune (Palm
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Lara Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice