Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Madison Place
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1421
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5147519
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Madison Place Ph 3
- Elementary School: Horizons Elementary
- Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1680
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5145270
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Madison Place Ph 1
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Boone Middle
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $257,900.00
- Price sqft: $146.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1760
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6383333
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Madison Place Ph 3
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1680
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6386492
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Madison Place Ph 1
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $255,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 551
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1760
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6255837
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Madison Place Ph 3
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1421
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6391185
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Madison Place Ph 3
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $242,000
- Last Price Change: 02/04/26
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1680
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6340713
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Madison Place Ph 2
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $217,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1760
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: L4958026
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Madison Place Ph 3
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $135.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1480
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8447477
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Madison Place Ph 3
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $113.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $210,000
- Last Price Change: 03/29/26
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1760
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: L4957526
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Madison Place Ph 2
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice