Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lighthouse Point Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Days On Market: 198
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10533614
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Point Gardens
- Building: Lighthouse Point Gardens
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 940
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26008333
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Point Gardens North
- Building: Lighthouse Point Gardens North
- Provided by: Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $166,000.00
- Days On Market: 184
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10535991
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Point Gardens
- Building: Lighthouse Point Gardens
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $157,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 139
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11149773
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Point Gardens South
- Building: Lighthouse Point Gardens South
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $156,500.00
- Days On Market: 280
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10519290
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Point Gardens
- Building: Lighthouse Point Gardens
- Provided by: Noah Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $129,500.00
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10555938
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Point Gardens
- Building: Lighthouse Point Gardens
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26021360
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Point Gardens South
- Building: Lighthouse Point Gardens South
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX First
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $119,999.00
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10533363
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Point Gardens
- Building: Lighthouse Point Gardens
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 676
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11138417
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Point Gardens South
- Building: Lighthouse Point Gardens South
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $112,500.00
- Price sqft: $166.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 676
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26014365
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Point Gardens South
- Building: Lighthouse Point Gardens South
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX First
- DMCA Notice