Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Legacy
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12028 Legacy Estates Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3704
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4682813
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Legacy Estates On Palmer Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
  7. High School: Venice Senior High
  8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Florida luxury in this exquisite fully furnished 2862 square feet, 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath with 3 car garage residence, nestled in the gated maintenance free enclave of Legacy Estates at Palmer
Details for 9442 Royal Estates Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5571
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6388072
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Royal Legacy Estates
  5. Provided by: AMERICAN HORIZONS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 Bedroom, 4 Bathroom Heated Pool Home in Royal Legacy Estates, Windermere. Located just 2 miles from the world renowned Disney parks, this beautiful 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in Royal Lega
Details for 9210 Royal Estates Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 5912
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6363896
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Royal Legacy Estates
  5. Elementary School: Castleview Elementary
  6. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
  7. High School: Windermere High School
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning contemporary 2 story home in the sought after Royal Legacy Estates often described as Disney Worlds back door. Built in 2018, fully furnished, this immaculate residence offers 4,232 sq ft of
Details for 9295 Royal Estates Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5912
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6399305
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Royal Legacy Estates
  5. Elementary School: Castleview Elementary
  6. Middle School: Horizon West Middle School
  7. High School: Windermere High School
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Magical luxury pool home in prime location! This expanded kendelwood floor plan is 4,537 sq ft with 5 bedrooms (including a 1st floor guest suite) 4 full baths, loft, oversized 3 car garage with extr
Details for 2913 Valencia Ridge Street, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,149,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5460
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8482129
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Legacy Ridge
  5. Provided by: SPARTAN GROUP REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of the most exquisitely finished homes in Valrico, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence offers 4,185 square feet of heated living space within the gated community of Valencia Ridge. Desi
Details for 6489 Marbletree Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 266
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4858
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11094862
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Smith Farm Legacy Chase
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: South Palm Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This incredible lake front pool home, with 4 large sized bedrooms (each with huge walk in closets), 4 full bathrooms, a den and a game room that can easily be converted into a 5th bedroom, has it all!
Details for 6926 Gilly Shadow Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $936,970.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $944,970
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5191
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8469535
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Vidas Way Legacy Phase 1b
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Pulte Homes is now selling in Vidas Way, in a sought after Wesley Chapel, FL, location. Enjoy pristine land that provides miles of walking trails, a dog park, and a community garde
Details for 4810 Lake Milly Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $820,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4407
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6398311
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Legacy Ah
  5. Elementary School: Pineloch Elem
  6. Middle School: Memorial Middle
  7. High School: Oak Ridge High
  8. Provided by: URBAN CITY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A PLACE TO GROW, GATHER, AND BELONG This entertainers dream is a spectacular 6 bedroom pool home in an exclusive gated community. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence
Details for 6970 Depue Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $752,370.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $790,370
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4619
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8491300
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Vidas Way Legacy Phase 1b
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7046 Depue Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $678,575.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $683,455
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4394
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477457
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Vidas Way Legacy Phase 1b
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is now selling in Vidas Way, in a sought after Wesley Chapel, FL, location. Enjoy pristine land that provides