Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lauderdale Oaks Condo 1
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $148,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 355
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1021
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11081621
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks Condo Xiv
- Building: Lauderdale Oaks Condo Xiv
- Elementary School: Castle Hill
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 336
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1021
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11098868
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks Condo Xv
- Building: Lauderdale Oaks Condo Xv
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Days On Market: 206
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10532704
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks Condo
- Building: Lauderdale Oaks Condo
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $129,900.00
- Price sqft: $127.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1021
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26011429
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks Condo Xii B
- Building: Lauderdale Oaks Condo Xii B
- Elementary School: Castle Hill
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 768
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26028176
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks Condo 4
- Building: Lauderdale Oaks Condo 4
- Elementary School: Castle Hill
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $95,900.00
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10513873
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks Condo
- Building: Lauderdale Oaks Condo
- Provided by: Premiere Homes Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $89,900.00
- Price sqft: $97.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 922
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10555408
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks Condo Ii
- Building: Lauderdale Oaks Condo Ii
- Elementary School: Castle Hill
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $80,000.00
- Price sqft: $104.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 768
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26002320
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks Condo Xii
- Building: Lauderdale Oaks Condo Xii
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $78,999.00
- Price sqft: $102.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 768
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26014670
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks Condo 4
- Building: Lauderdale Oaks Condo 4
- Elementary School: Castle Hill
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $50,000.00
- Price sqft: $65.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 768
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26009402
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks Condo 7
- Building: Lauderdale Oaks Condo 7
- Elementary School: Castle Hill
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice