Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Karanda Village I
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1282
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26001021
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Karanda Village Vi C Condo
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $300,000.00
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10532782
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Karanda Village Iii E Con
- Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,990.00
- Price sqft: $263.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1137
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26011537
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Karanda Village Vii B Condo
- Building: Karanda Village Vii B Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $252.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1182
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26012032
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Karanda Village I
- Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: The Real Estate Collection SF
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1093
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26013942
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33063
Condominium
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1079
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10539991
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Karanda Village Ii B Condo
- Building: Karanda Village Ii B Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,999.00
- Price sqft: $265.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1093
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10554520
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Karanda Village Vi A Condo
- Building: Karanda Village Vi A Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $285,945.00
- Days On Market: 769
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10432475
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Karanda Village V A Condo
- Building: Karanda Village V A Condo
- Provided by: All Broward Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $284,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 955
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11149750
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Karanda Village Vii A Condo
- Building: Karanda Village Vii A Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10544087
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Karanda Village 7
- Building: Karanda Village 7
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice