Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Huntington Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26005408
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Huntington Lakes Sec One Condo
- Building: Huntington Lakes Sec One Condos
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Lyonsgate Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,988.00
- Price sqft: $235.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26021559
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Huntington Lakes Sec Two Condo
- Building: Huntington Lakes Sec Two Condos
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $270.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1070
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26023628
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Huntington Lakes Sec Two Condo
- Building: Huntington Lakes Sec Two Condos
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Ryan Apple Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $235.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11167275
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Huntington Lakes Sec One Condo
- Building: Huntington Lakes Sec One Condos
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,999.00
- Price sqft: $261.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1070
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26014077
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Huntington Lakes Sec One Condo
- Building: Huntington Lakes Sec One Condos
- Provided by: Signature Ultimate Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11167229
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Huntington Lakes Sec One Condo
- Building: Huntington Lakes Sec One Condos
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $274,900.00
- Price sqft: $223.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26020508
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Huntington Lakes Sec One Condo
- Building: Huntington Lakes Sec One Condos
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26004919
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Huntington Lakes Sec Two Condo
- Building: Huntington Lakes Sec Two Condos
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: CMV Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1070
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26013420
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Huntington Lakes Sec One Condo
- Building: Huntington Lakes Sec One Condos
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1815
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11147380
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Huntington Towers Condo
- Building: Huntington Towers Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- DMCA Notice