Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday Springs Village 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7364 Pinewalk Drive S, Margate, FL 33063
Townhome
  1. Price: $374,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1786
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26027567
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME! Rarely available in this highly desirable ALL AGES gem of a community! The one that checks all the boxes! Brand new roof scheduled for installation. Beautiful corner waterfront lot with
Details for 7428 Pinewalk Dr S 18-4, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1630
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26019290
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Buy with as little as 3% DOWN!! Beautiful villa in the highly sought after Fairways View community. This residence features oversized split bedrooms and CAN EASILY HAVE A 3rd Bedroom. Seller offering
Details for 3231 Holiday Springs Boulevard 105, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1105
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10552039
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 6
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village 6
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Elite Realty Partners, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable 55+ community of Holiday Springs Village. This spacious first floor unit offers 1,105 sq ft of living space with a bright and open layout. En
Details for 3170 Holiday Springs Boulevard 304, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 721
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26007463
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 1 Cond
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate 55+ lifestyle! This stunning 1BR/1.5BA condo has been reimagined from studs up with no expense spared. This professional renovation was executed with architectural plans and ci
Details for 3231 Holiday Springs Boulevard 110, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1129
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26027695
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 6 Cond
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village 6 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Hard to find ground floor corner unit in Building 28 of Holiday Springs! Enjoy beautiful, expansive lake views from this ideally located residence. The interior features ceramic tile and laminate wood
Details for 3130 Holiday Springs Boulevard 204, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 366
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10503554
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village
  6. Provided by: Global Luxury Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Ready to move in!!! Your wait is over... Seller is very motivated!! This unit is completely move in ready! Spacious 2 bedrooms, 2 full bath, large screened porch. Enjoy the convenience and comfort of
Details for 3100 Holiday Springs Boulevard 111, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $128,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26015671
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 2
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village 2
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: PBP Real Estate LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this completely remodeled, move in ready 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence, thoughtfully redesigned from top to bottom with quality and comfort in mind. From the moment you step inside, you'
Details for 3200 Holiday Springs Boulevard 105, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 958
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11153244
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 1 Cond
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village 1 Condo
  6. Provided by: Florida Prestigious Homes Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
The community offers a heated pool, fitness center, tennis courts, and shuffleboard. Common laundry available. Cable TV and internet are included in the maintenance. One assigned parking space plus gu
Details for 3150 Holiday Springs Boulevard 8-204, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 958
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023591
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 1 Cond
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village 1 Condo
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated condo offering comfort, convenience, and great amenities just across the street! Features include an updated kitchen with light cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless steel appl
Details for 3110 Holiday Springs Boulevard 108, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 198
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10533685
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village
  6. Provided by: JB Realty Homes & Loans
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy easy, active living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in a vibrant 55+ community in Margate, Florida. Bright and inviting, it features an open layout and comfortable living spaces perfect