Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Highlandssummerlake
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4655
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6401408
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Highlandssummerlake Grvs Ph 3
- Elementary School: Summerlake Elementary
- Middle School: Hamlin Middle
- High School: Horizon High School
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $909,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 243
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4907
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6343579
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Highlandssummerlake Grvs Ph 2
- Provided by: VALSTAR REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $869,900.00
- Price sqft: $189.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4592
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6396204
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Highlandssummerlake Grvs Ph 2
- Elementary School: Summerlake Elementary
- Middle School: Hamlin Middle
- High School: Horizon High School
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,999.00
- Price sqft: $171.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $800,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4653
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6370049
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Highlandssummerlake Grove Ph 2
- Elementary School: Summerlake Elementary
- Middle School: Hamlin Middle
- High School: Horizon High School
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $752,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3784
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6361039
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Highlandssummerlake Grvs Ph 2
- Elementary School: Summerlake Elementary
- Middle School: Hamlin Middle
- High School: Horizon High School
- Provided by: SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $700,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6394429
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Highlandssummerlake Grvs Ph 1
- Elementary School: Summerlake Elementary
- Middle School: Hamlin Middle
- High School: Horizon High School
- Provided by: BUYER REBATES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $609,999.00
- Price sqft: $197.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,999
- Last Price Change: 03/19/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3084
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6373509
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Highlandssummerlake Grvs Ph 2
- Elementary School: Summerlake Elementary
- Middle School: Hamlin Middle
- High School: Horizon High School
- Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2365
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6395920
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Highlandssummerlake Grove Ph 2
- Elementary School: Water Spring Elementary
- Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
- High School: Windermere High School
- Provided by: SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3223
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6403047
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Highlandssummerlake Grvs Ph 2
- Elementary School: Summerlake Elementary
- Middle School: Hamlin Middle
- High School: Horizon High School
- Provided by: STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $585,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2842
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6386264
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Highlandssummerlake Grvs Ph 2
- Provided by: LAKEFIELD REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice