Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Highlands Reserve
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 332
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5454
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11099937
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Highlands Reserve
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $985,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4978
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11165125
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Highlands Reserve
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 231
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3976
- Acreage: 4.81 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6346579
- County: LAKE
- City: SORRENTO
- Zipcode: 32776
- Subdivision: Highlands Reserve Ph 1
- Elementary School: Sorrento Elementary
- Middle School: Mount Dora Middle
- High School: Mount Dora High
- Provided by: STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4371
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26008669
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Highlands Reserve
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3811
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26015526
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Highlands Reserve
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $714,999.00
- Price sqft: $199.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3582
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26026737
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Highlands Reserve
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Cornerstone Real Estate Broker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,999.00
- Price sqft: $195.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3588
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11163278
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Highlands Reserve
- Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,900.00
- Price sqft: $234.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2543
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11165035
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Highlands Reserve
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3398
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5147444
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Highlands Reserve Ph 01
- Provided by: 1ST FOR ORLANDO REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2919
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5148743
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Highlands Reserve Ph 02 04
- Provided by: 1ST FOR ORLANDO REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice