Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Highland
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $43,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,883.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 372
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 15208
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11088201
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Highland Beach
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $39,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,682.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10836
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11152753
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Highland Beach
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $32,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 37
- Acreage: 157.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7524295
- County: DESOTO
- City: ARCADIA
- Zipcode: 34269
- Subdivision: Peace River Highlands Ltd Mino
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $26,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,439.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10656
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26024822
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Highland Beach
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: True Floridian Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $10,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 82
- Acreage: 88.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6384046
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Florida Highlands Co Sub
- Provided by: SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $6,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bldg sqft: 23841
- Acreage: 1.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8470224
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleair Highlands
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 8
- Acreage: 6.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6404576
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Lake Park Highlands
- Provided by: BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Previous Price: $6,000,000
- Last Price Change: 12/29/25
- Days On Market: 319
- Acreage: 77.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5128193
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33898
- Subdivision: Highland Park Sub
- Elementary School: Frostproof Elem
- Middle School: Mclaughlin Middle
- High School: Lake Gibson High
- Provided by: K REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,710.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1808
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1941
MLS#: F10542406
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Victoria Highlands Amd
- Provided by: Finn Real Estate Enterprises
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,630,000.00
- Days On Market: 138
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10541818
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: River Highlands
- Elementary School: North Fork
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice