Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Highland Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $43,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,883.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 372
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 15208
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11088201
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Highland Beach
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $39,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,682.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10836
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11152753
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Highland Beach
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $26,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,439.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10656
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26024822
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Highland Beach
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: True Floridian Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,427.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1857
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26014277
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Trafalgar Of Highland Beach Co
- Building: Trafalgar Of Highland Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Addison Mizner
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,107.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2252
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11165861
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Trafalgar Of Highland Beach Co
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $794.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11154135
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Trafalgar Of Highland Beach Co
- Building: Trafalgar Of Highland Beach Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,745,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,000.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1745
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26008022
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Trafalgar Of Highland Beach Co
- Building: Trafalgar Of Highland Beach Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: John P. O'Grady LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,325,000.00
- Price sqft: $914.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1449
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26004177
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Coronado At Highland Beach Con
- Building: Coronado At Highland Beach Condo
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,278,000.00
- Price sqft: $881.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1449
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26008327
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Coronado At Highland Beach Con
- Building: Coronado At Highland Beach Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $872.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1433
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26001697
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Coronado At Highland Beach Con
- Building: Coronado At Highland Beach Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice