Listing Details for  Main Street , LAKE HELEN, FL 32744
Land
  1. Price: $5,000,000.00
  2. Acreage: 9.03 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6104717
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: LAKE HELEN
  3. Zipcode: 32744
  4. Subdivision: Lake Helen Blk 102
  5. Provided by: PROPERTY INVESTMENT BROKERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
For Sale! Commercial Land Located along the rapidly growing I 4 corridor. Potential uses are Office/Warehouse, Light Manufacturing, Distribution Centers, Gas Station, Hotel and Restaurant. Next to Vic
Details for 1628 Gulf To Bay Blvd, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Commercial
  1. Price: $5,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $587.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 294
  4. Bldg sqft: 8506
  5. Acreage: 0.87 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8399383
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Rep
  5. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
FOR SALE: Renovated 32 Room Motel on Prime Florida Beachfront Near ClearwaterAsking Price: $5,000,000 (Negotiable)Loan: Assumable at $2.5 MillionAppraised Value: $5,000,000Annual Revenue: $1,000,000+O
Details for 3243 Kelly Park Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
Commercial
  1. Price: $5,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 566
  3. Acreage: 6.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6252411
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime property located in the rapidly growing Kelly Park Interchange area of Apopka, FL. Situated directly off the Kelly Park Rd. and 429 Interchange exit, this property offers exceptional visibility
Details for 3171 Jasmine Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,219.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4101
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11166000
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Isle
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this beautifully updated and meticulously maintained direct Intracoastal estate in the prestigious Tropic Isle community of Delray Beach. Offering approximately
Details for 2727 Ocean Boulevard 1502, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,698.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2943
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11151265
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Villa Magna Condo
  5. Building: Villa Magna Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: John P. O'Grady LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Visit a True Penthouse in a fabulous building, with the most direct and private Ocean & Intracoastal views possible; a tremendous, private rooftop terrace, and private cabana/bar in addition to fanta
Details for 340 Grove Place, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $754.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6629
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11146627
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Grove Estates
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Grove Estates Downtown Delray's Only Gated Single Family Home Community. Introducing the Oasis at Grove Estates built by award winning Azure Development a new standard of luxury living in
Details for Tbd Miramar Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Land
  1. Price: $5,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 27
  3. Acreage: 9.44 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11089690
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing an exceptional opportunity for multifamily residential development. This prime property of 9.44 acres boasts an unbeatable location just minutes away from beach access and offers unparalle
Details for 15445 State Road 7 Road, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Land
  1. Price: $5,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 302
  3. Acreage: 3.63 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10947705
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
  5. Provided by: Providence Real Estate Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the possibilities with this exceptional 3.63 acre parcel in Delray Beach, located directly on 441. Currently zoned agricultural, the property offers strong potential for rezoning to medical,
Details for 6440 Canada Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Land
  1. Price: $5,000,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/22/25
  4. Acreage: 1.41 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O5347857
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Provided by: Megan Dowdy Realty, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One of the few remaining buildable lots in the heart of Orlando's tourism corridor. Canada Avenue is one block east of International Drive, and this lot is adjacent to the new Skyplex complex. Ready t
Details for 550 Australian Avenue 1905, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,466.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3409
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26024462
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: The Berkeley
  5. Building: The Berkeley
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched on the 19th floor at The Berkeley, Residence 1905 offers refined new construction living in one of West Palm Beach's most anticipated waterfront addresses. Designed by Arquitectonica and devel