Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hawthorn
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1105 92nd Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3300
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8464834
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorn Park Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely does a home come to market that has been curated with such impeccable taste and attention to detail. More reminiscent of the Hamptons than Bradenton, this exceptional residence offers coastal s
Details for 11715 82nd Court, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3422
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10554034
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Heron Bay /hawthorne
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare combination of style, comfort, timeless taste on a premium oversized 11,830 sf corner lot and one of the newest homes in sought after heron bay. This spacious layout features multiple living ar
Details for 9211 12th Avenue Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $927,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,070,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3205
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4690098
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorn Park Ph Iii
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: FIDATA REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after Hawthorn Park community, where oak lined streets and timeless pride of ownership create a warm, welcoming atmosphere. Just minutes from Robinson Preserve and the wor
Details for 10323 Wishing Stone Court, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4210
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: W7885658
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34135
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Ph 01b
  5. Provided by: BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private sanctuary in the heart of the premier Hawthorne community. Located at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this impeccably maintained residence at 10323 Wishing Stone Ct offers a rar
Details for 5603 Freesia Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,220.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $618,220
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3531
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8476924
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Ranch
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: George Jenkins High
  8. Provided by: M/I HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. New Construction Home by M/I Homes in Hawthorne Ranch. Popular Mira Lago floorplan, elevation A. Discover this exceptional new construction home at 5603 Freesia Drive in Lakeland,
Details for 105 Sunflower Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2194
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11164169
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorn
  5. Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and outdoor living with no HOA. Featuring a brand new AC (2025) and locat
Listing Details for 5344 Cloudberry Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $488,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3313
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401709
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Phase 3a3b
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: George Jenkins High
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Let me Introduce you to the Holden, this 3313 Sqft. Block on Block 4 Bedroom 3 Bath home that is just to die for. This Home Features Luxury Vinyl Tile Planks in all the wet areas,
Details for 5360 Cloudberry Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $484,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3313
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6392915
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: George Jenkins High
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to Summerlin at Hawthorne Ranch, a new home community in Lakeland. This community is currently offering 20 floorplans that range from townhomes to single story and two stor
Details for 5396 Cloudberry Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $483,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3313
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393216
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Phase 3a3b
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: George Jenkins High
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. *Photos are of similar model but not that of the exact house. Pictures, photographs, colors, features, and sizes are for illustration purposes only and will vary from the homes as
Listing Details for 5380 Cloudberry Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $483,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3313
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401586
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Phase 3a3b
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: George Jenkins High
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Let me Introduce you to the Holden, this 3313 Sqft. Block on Block 4 Bedroom 3 Bath home that is just to die for. This Home Features Luxury Vinyl Tile Planks in all the wet areas a