Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbour Point
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $792.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,186,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 447
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4794
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8348338
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: North Point Harbour
- Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
- Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $787.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,395,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4127
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: A4683720
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: North Point Harbour
- Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
- Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,900.00
- Price sqft: $372.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,625,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4027
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6383658
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Harbour Oaks Pointe
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K 8
- High School: Oak Ridge High
- Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $787,000.00
- Price sqft: $605.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $797,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 1.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8481752
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Harbourside Coral Pointe
- Building: Harbourside Coral Pointe
- Provided by: GINNY VAIL REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $612.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 03/31/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4669511
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Harbourside Coral Pointe
- Building: Harbourside Coral Pointe
- Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
- Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
- High School: Boca Ciega High PN
- Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4137
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26025504
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Harbour Pointe
- Elementary School: Bessey Creek
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: The Brokerage Treasure Coast
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $398,850.00
- Price sqft: $332.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $398,899
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 480
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,Lagoon,Seawall,BoatDockSlip
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 767406
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Bay Point Harbour Villas
- Building: Bay Point Harbour Villas
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Emerald Coast Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $292.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1335
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 786853
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Bay Point Harbour Villas
- Building: Bay Point Harbour Villas
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $294,999.00
- Price sqft: $327.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,999
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,BoatDockSlip,Seawall
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 783086
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Bay Point Harbour Villas
- Building: Bay Point Harbour Villas
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1428
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: W7883904
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Pointe Pleasant Harbour Condo
- Building: Pointe Pleasant Harbour Condo
- Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
- Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
- High School: Gulf High PO
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice