Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenwich
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2207 Wisteria Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $483.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4127
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4683417
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Greenwich
  5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  6. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: LOYD ROBBINS & CO. LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. East of the Trail in Sarasota, this 2017 built concrete block pool home offers 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a rare double primary layout on an oversized
Details for 2215 Hibiscus Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $452.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3480
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: A4692327
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Greenwich
  5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Old Florida charm in the heart of Arlington! Gorgeous and sprawling for it's kind, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath Florida bungalow was once ubiquitous throughout the sought after neighborhood of Arlington, bu
Listing Details for 405 Schoolhouse Road, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2286
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26026757
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Greenwich
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Mirsky Realty Group LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 425 Greenwich Circle 204, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $332,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1857
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11155165
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Greenwich Residential , Abacoa
  5. Building: Greenwich Residential , Abacoa
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
2 bedrooms and 2 and 1/2 baths a rated schools, great location and community. Unique 2 bedroom, 2. 5 baths on 2nd and 3rd floor above commercial space. Great abacoa area and close to schools shopping.
Details for 150 Cat Rock Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2286
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26016038
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Greenwich
  5. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: David Marshall & Associates
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning, pristine three bedroom, three and half bath residence located in the highly desirable Greenwich neighborhood of Abacoa. This rarely available home offers a thoughtfully designed layout with
Listing Details for 405 Schoolhouse Road, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1886
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26026360
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Greenwich At Abacoa
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Mirsky Realty Group LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous townhome in an incredible location. Less than 5 minutes from Abacoa Town Center, Juno Beach, Alton, Midtown, Downtown at the Gardens, Legacy Place, Roger Dean Stadium and Harbourside. It is a
Details for 1470 123rd Street A1010, North Miami, FL 33161
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 782
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010481
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Subdivision: Greenwich Ph I Condo
  5. Building: Greenwich Ph I Condo
  6. Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
  7. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  8. Provided by: Lead Consulting Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This spacious 1/1 unit is located in a gated community in the Heart of North Miami. Spacious walk in closet, very well kept and clean unit with two door entry to restroom; your guests wo
Details for 3535 14th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 936
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8492427
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Greenwich Village
  5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  7. High School: Gibbs High PN
  8. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Affordable 3/1 St Petersburg Home! Charming and affordable 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home in St. Petersburg, offering 935 sq ft of comfortable living space. Located at 3535 14th Ave S, this home is jus