320 Swain Boulevard, Greenacres, FL 33463
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26017653 ( Residential Income )
  • Street Address: 320 Swain Boulevard
  • Viewed: 30
  • Price: $479,900
  • Price sqft: $417
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1931
  • Bldg sqft: 1152
  • Days On Market: 23
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Legal Description: GREENACRES PL 2 LT 6 BLK 22
  • Parcel Number: 18424423010220060
  • Views: 30
  • Zoning Code: MXD-C(
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4172 Pine Hollow Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
$485,000.00 ($189.08 / sqft )

4172 Pine Hollow Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a beautiful family home with 3 bedrooms upstairs. Laundry upstairs, very huge kitchen with patio for children, large backyard.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2565 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150186
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4891 Carver Street, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$549,000.00 ($276.71 / sqft )

4891 Carver Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Opportunity to own a Duplex in Lake Worth, both units are 2 1 furnished and currently rented.

  1. Baths: 2
  2. Approx. 1984 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153605
  2. Provided by Earned Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5654 Ithaca Cir Circle E, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$479,999.00 ($287.25 / sqft )

5654 Ithaca Cir Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1671 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009855
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5120 Crescent Moon Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$560,000.00 ($217.05 / sqft )

5120 Crescent Moon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Set on a quiet cul de sac, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the kind of space, privacy, and setting that's hard to come by. The oversized yard with a fully enclosed Pool. Inside, the layout is ope

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2580 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020607
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4911 Neros Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$465,000.00 ($353.08 / sqft )

4911 Neros Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Bring your trailer, boat or camper lots of space for extra parking. Double gates lead you to a beautifully landscaped HUGE backyard fully fenced, heated and chilled spa, gazebo and large concrete pat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1317 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022475
  2. Provided by Show & Sell Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Details for 5516 Priscilla Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$475,000.00 ($213.87 / sqft )

5516 Priscilla Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious, updated 3 br/2 bth pool home with open layout, vaulted ceilings, tile floors throughout & versatile den that can easily convert to a 4th bedroom or home office. **large private fenced yard

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2221 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025728
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 412 Broward Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
$439,000.00 ($326.64 / sqft )

412 Broward Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathrooms home in the heart of Greenacres, offering great flexibility for a primary residence, seasonal retreat, or potential income producing property. Sitting on a large lot wi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026535
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6416 Barton Creek Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$539,000.00 ($235.89 / sqft )

6416 Barton Creek Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Back on market! Your chance to own in Winston Trails! This 3bed 2bath + den (can be used as office, playroom or man cave!) is ready for you to make it your own! Seller offering 20k seller credit! (w a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2285 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027588
  2. Provided by Block Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5317 Oakmont Village Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$540,000.00 ($234.27 / sqft )

5317 Oakmont Village Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Located within the coveted gates of Winston Trails, this beautifully laid out 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious design and unique floorplan perfect for comfortable living. A thoughtfully planne

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2305 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11088170
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6198 Wauconda Way W, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$449,900.00 ($269.40 / sqft )

6198 Wauconda Way W Virtual Tour More Like This

4 bedroom pool home*ready to splash this summer*come take a look at this really nice open floorplan with 4 true bedrooms*1 car garage, accordian shutters for entire home, updated kitchen & bathrooms*s

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1670 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11098725
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice