Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Green Grove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Land
- Price: $600,000.00
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: U8179194
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33770
- Subdivision: Greenland Groves
- Provided by: BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2646
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4692380
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Old Grove At Greenfield Ph Iii
- Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
- High School: Parrish Community High
- Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $333,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2163
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5108310
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: Groveland Villas At Green Gate
- Elementary School: Cypress Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Aurelia Cole Academy
- High School: South Lake High
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2319
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6393791
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: Groveland Villas At Green Gate
- Provided by: UPSIDE REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $314,999.00
- Price sqft: $162.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1939
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM723721
- County: CITRUS
- City: HOMOSASSA
- Zipcode: 34446
- Subdivision: Green Acres St Grover Clevela
- Elementary School: Homosassa Elementary School
- Middle School: Crystal River Middle School
- High School: Crystal River High School
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $314,990.00
- Price sqft: $171.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1838
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5112064
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: Groveland Villas At Green Gate
- Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $309,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2096
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: G5112155
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: Groveland Villas At Green Gate
- Elementary School: Groveland Elem
- Middle School: Gray Middle
- High School: South Lake High
- Provided by: SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $238,999.00
- Price sqft: $137.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,999
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 272
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1732
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: GC533298
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32641
- Subdivision: Green Grove
- Elementary School: Lake Forest Elementary School
- Middle School: Howard W. Bishop Middle School
- High School: Eastside High School AL
- Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
- DMCA Notice
- 1