Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Grand Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $460.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5423
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11154566
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Grand Oaks
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2875
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: V4948992
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Grande Oaks At Heathrow
- Middle School: Sanford Middle
- High School: Seminole High
- Provided by: GOLDEN SAPPHIRE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2628
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6386415
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Grande Oaks At Heathrow
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $474,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3467
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: G5108995
- County: LAKE
- City: GRAND ISLAND
- Zipcode: 32735
- Subdivision: Grand Island Oaks Ph 02
- Elementary School: Treadway Elem
- Middle School: Eustis Middle
- High School: Eustis High School
- Provided by: HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2919
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6374957
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Grande Oaks At Heathrow
- Elementary School: Wilson Elementary School
- Middle School: Sanford Middle
- High School: Seminole High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $467,900.00
- Price sqft: $172.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2713
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC538147
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Subdivision: Grand Oaks At Tower
- Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles Elementary Sc
- Middle School: Fort Clarke Middle School AL
- High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $168.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 536
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2727
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4630203
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34235
- Subdivision: Grande Oaks Preserve
- Building: Grande Oaks Preserve
- Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $168.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2667
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC538124
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Subdivision: Grand Oaks At Tower
- Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles Elementary Sc
- Middle School: Fort Clarke Middle School AL
- High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $467,900
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2713
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC536220
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Subdivision: Grand Oaks At Tower
- Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles Elementary Sc
- Middle School: Fort Clarke Middle School AL
- High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $168.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,995
- Last Price Change: 12/29/25
- Days On Market: 431
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2667
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC528896
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Subdivision: Grand Oaks At Tower
- Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles Elementary Sc
- Middle School: Fort Clarke Middle School AL
- High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice