Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Glen Manor
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $830,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5812
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8476129
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Manors At Forest Glen
- Middle School: Rodgers HB
- High School: Riverview HB
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $734,500.00
- Price sqft: $161.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $742,500
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4556
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8490730
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Manors At Forest Glen
- Elementary School: Boyette Springs HB
- Middle School: Rodgers HB
- High School: Riverview HB
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2520
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8503831
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Glen Oaks Manor Homes Ph 2
- Provided by: HOMESMART
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $529,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2144
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26025377
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: West Glen Manor
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2520
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4689406
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Glen Oaks Manor Homes Phase 2
- Elementary School: Tuttle Elementary
- Middle School: Booker Middle
- High School: Booker High
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2323
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8496745
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Glen Ridge Manor
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,999.00
- Price sqft: $154.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $397,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2520
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4665903
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Glen Oaks Manor
- Elementary School: Tuttle Elementary
- Middle School: Booker Middle
- High School: Booker High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $354,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,000
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2520
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4681493
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Glen Oaks Manor Homes Ph 2
- Elementary School: Tuttle Elementary
- Middle School: Booker Middle
- High School: Booker High
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,999.00
- Price sqft: $153.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2215
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: L4956539
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Glendale Manor
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $227,777.00
- Price sqft: $178.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1276
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: OM724412
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34470
- Subdivision: Glendale Manor
- Provided by: AJL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice