Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gardens Beacon Square
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $69,500.00
- Price sqft: $111.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 624
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: W7884246
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Gardens Beacon Square
- Building: Gardens Beacon Square
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $69,000.00
- Price sqft: $84.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $76,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 816
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: W7883008
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Gardens Beacon Square
- Building: Gardens Beacon Square
- Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $68,900.00
- Price sqft: $93.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $73,300
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 736
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: W7884059
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Gardens Beacon Square
- Building: Gardens Beacon Square
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $65,000.00
- Price sqft: $61.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1064
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8488419
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Gardens Of Beacon Square Condo
- Building: Gardens Of Beacon Square Condo
- Elementary School: Mittye P. Locke PO
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith Middle PO
- High School: Anclote High PO
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $65,000.00
- Price sqft: $59.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1095
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lagoon
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8505620
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Gardens Beacon Square
- Building: Gardens Beacon Square
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $64,999.00
- Price sqft: $66.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $69,999
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8490159
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Gardens Beacon Square
- Building: Gardens Beacon Square
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $64,000.00
- Price sqft: $62.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $74,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1032
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8439647
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Gardens Of Beacon Square Condo
- Building: Gardens Of Beacon Square Condo
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $61,900.00
- Price sqft: $56.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1095
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: W7885119
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Gardens Beacon Square
- Building: Gardens Beacon Square
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $61,900.00
- Price sqft: $56.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1095
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: W7885623
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Gardens Beacon Square
- Building: Gardens Beacon Square
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 7.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8508043
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Gardens Beacon Square
- Building: Gardens Beacon Square
- Provided by: FINEHIRSH REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
- DMCA Notice