Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gandy Gardens 9
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1094
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6395403
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Gandy Gardens
- Elementary School: Lanier HB
- Middle School: Madison HB
- High School: Robinson HB
- Provided by: BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,650.00
- Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1802
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8436719
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Gandy Gardens 5
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,580.00
- Price sqft: $0.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6500
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8491142
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Gandy Gardens 9
- Elementary School: Lanier HB
- Middle School: Progress Vlg Sc of the Arts HB
- High School: Robinson HB
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $3.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,499
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 636
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: T3549163
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Gandy Gardens 3
- Provided by: INVESTING N FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1694
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8506898
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Gandy Gardens 10
- Elementary School: Lanier HB
- Middle School: Madison HB
- High School: Robinson HB
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1674
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8501827
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Gandy Gardens 09
- Elementary School: Lanier HB
- Middle School: Monroe HB
- High School: Robinson HB
- Provided by: PINNACLE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 864
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8507408
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Gandy Gardens 1
- Provided by: HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice