Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fernwood
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $479.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3129
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26019008
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Fernwood Creek
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2328
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11165208
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Fernwood In
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bldg sqft: 2328
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: B26006657
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Fernwood
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $645,000.00
- Price sqft: $308.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2092
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26025187
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Fernwood
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $348.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1796
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11154605
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Fernwood
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $411.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26005861
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Fernwood
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1458
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11161504
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Fernwood In
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1790
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: R11123735
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Fernwood
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,999.00
- Price sqft: $181.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1933
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5146036
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Revised Map Of Fernwood Add
- Elementary School: Elbert Elem
- Middle School: Denison Middle
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: NORKIS & CO REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1958
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4687485
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Fernwood
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice