Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairway Park Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1406
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11162175
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Fairway Park Condo
- Building: Fairway Park Condo
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 164
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1406
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11144496
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Fairway Park Condo
- Building: Fairway Park Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1549
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26006676
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Condominium
- Price: $228,500.00
- Price sqft: $191.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1196
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26027980
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Condominium
- Price: $4,800.00
- Price sqft: $3.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1406
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015826
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Fairway Park Condo
- Building: Fairway Park Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- DMCA Notice
- 1