Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eagle Hammock
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2032 Golden Beak Drive, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $294,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2344
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7520802
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
  7. High School: Lake Region High
  8. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover modern luxury in the sought after Eagle Hammock community! Explore the vibrant the spacious and inviting Mayfield Plan. This two story home features an open great room tha
Details for 2073 Golden Beak Drive, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,888
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1962
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7524559
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
  7. High School: Lake Region High
  8. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
You will love this DELIGHTFUL NEW Single Story Home in the Eagle Hammock Community! The desirable Sanibel Plan boasts an open design encompassing the Living, Dining, and Kitchen spaces. The Kitchen fe
Details for 2076 Golden Beak Drive, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1557
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7520894
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
  7. High School: Lake Region High
  8. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to your dream home in the Eagle Hammock! This stunning Lynford plan offers a spacious 2 story layout featuring three bedrooms, ideal for modern living.
Details for 2044 Golden Beak Drive, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $288,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $283,888
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1962
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7523585
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
  7. High School: Lake Region High
  8. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2077 Golden Beak Drive, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,888
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1409
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7524579
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
  7. High School: Lake Region High
  8. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. You will love this DELIGHTFUL NEW Single Story Home in the Eagle Hammock Community! The desirable Talison Plan boasts an open design encompassing the Living, Dining, and Kitchen sp
Details for 2048 Golden Beak Drive, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $282,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $273,888
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1409
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7524578
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
  7. High School: Lake Region High
  8. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2234 Majestic Span Avenue, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1409
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8474176
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Hammock
  5. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2234 Majestic Span Avenue in Eagle Lake! This beautifully maintained home offers a perfect blend of comfort, space, and Florida charm. Featuring a well designed layout with generous living
Details for 2028 Golden Beak Drive, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1557
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7518675
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
  7. High School: Lake Region High
  8. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to your dream home in the Eagle Hammock! This stunning Lynford plan offers a spacious 2 story layout featuring three bedrooms, ideal for modern living. The open floor plan
Details for 2454 Taloncrest, EAGLE LAKE, FL 33839
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2447
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4680836
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: EAGLE LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 33839
  4. Subdivision: Eagle Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Westwood Middle
  7. High School: Lake Region High
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY 2024 BUILD in Eagle Hammock, Eagle Lake. This 5 bedroom, 3 bath two story home offers approximately 2,456 sq ft with an open concept layout. Features include a modern kitchen with stainl