Searching on:
- School = Pinewood Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $137.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3569
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: L4961792
- County: POLK
- City: EAGLE LAKE
- Zipcode: 33839
- Subdivision: Lake Mcleod Pointe Ph 02
- Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
- Middle School: Westwood Middle
- High School: Lake Region High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3244
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: P4938672
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Harmonylk Eloise Ph 1
- Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
- Middle School: Denison Middle
- High School: Lake Region High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $458,995
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 278
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3748
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: P4935833
- County: POLK
- City: EAGLE LAKE
- Zipcode: 33839
- Subdivision: Lake Meadows
- Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
- Middle School: Westwood Middle
- High School: Lake Region High
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $112.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3946
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4958664
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Eloise Cove
- Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
- Middle School: Denison Middle
- High School: Lake Region High
- Provided by: LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2644
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6372026
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Subdivision: Silver Ridge Ph 02
- Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
- Middle School: Robinswood Middle
- High School: Evans High
- Provided by: AMERILEAD REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $429,500.00
- Price sqft: $120.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3572
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: P4938404
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Valhalla
- Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
- Middle School: Denison Middle
- High School: Lake Region High
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOME CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2721
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5147797
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Subdivision: Silver Ridge Ph 04
- Elementary School: Pinewood Elem OR
- Middle School: Robinswood Middle
- High School: Evans High
- Provided by: TOP AGENCY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $409,900.00
- Price sqft: $145.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2823
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8498625
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Peach Crossings
- Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
- Middle School: Denison Middle
- High School: Lake Region High
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $403,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2823
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8484188
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Peach Crossings
- Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
- Middle School: Denison Middle
- High School: Lake Region High
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $109.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3641
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503618
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Villa Mar
- Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
- Middle School: Denison Middle
- High School: Lake Region High
- Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
- DMCA Notice