Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Druid Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2050 Magnolia Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2239
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8468827
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Druid Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumb
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ASSUMABLE VA LOAN! This tres chic 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home sits gracefully on generous sized lot, NOT A FLOOD ZONE in the desirable Druid Park neighborhood in delightful Clearwater. This light and
Details for 370 Sultana Lane, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2235
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6401047
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Druid Hills Park
  5. Elementary School: Lake Orienta
  6. Middle School: Milwee
  7. High School: Lyman
  8. Provided by: EQUITYPRO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 370 Sultana Lane, a beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the highly desirable Druid Hills community of Maitland. With over $60,000 in thoughtful upgrades, this move i
Details for 2800 French Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32773
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2357
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6404269
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Druid Park Amd
  5. Provided by: JCL REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a unique opportunity in the heart of Sanford, Florida, where location, land size, and potential come together to create exceptional value. Situated on a generous lot, this single family prop
Details for 908 Woodley Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 639
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1716
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: U8253368
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Druid Park
  5. Elementary School: Plumb
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is a perfect blend of comfort and style. Step inside to find a beautifully designed interior featuring granite countertops and a cozy wood burning fireplace.
Details for French Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32773
Land
  1. Price: $142,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 107
  3. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6376892
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Druid Park Amd
  5. Provided by: PABLO A NIEVES, BROKER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Centrally located Commercial GC 2 parcel measuring .42 Acre. Purchase by itself or with adjoining 11.14 Acre Commercial Vacant Land Parcel (Listing #O6356621) located at 2830 FRENCH AVE, SANFORD, FL.
Details for 500 Airport Boulevard, SANFORD, FL 32773
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $89,940.00
  2. Price sqft: $11.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $90,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 378
  6. Bldg sqft: 7765
  7. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6304297
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Druid Park Amd
  5. Provided by: ABSOLUTE REALTY GROUP, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing 5124 sq ft GC2 commercial building in excellent location offering over 350 ft of frontage on busy E Airport Blvd of Sanford. Office building is currently divided into 7 oversized rooms, howe
Details for 502 Airport Boulevard, SANFORD, FL 32773
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $29,940.00
  2. Price sqft: $11.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $30,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 378
  6. Bldg sqft: 2641
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6304315
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32773
  4. Subdivision: Druid Park Amd
  5. Provided by: ABSOLUTE REALTY GROUP, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and versatile 2641 heated sq foot GC2 commercial office building right off busy road. Office space features entry lobby with reception area, plus an additional 4 large offices and two bathr
Details for 2066 Druid Park Drive N, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Rental
  1. Price: $3,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1248
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8505885
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: East Druid Park
  5. Provided by: TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous pool residence, beautifully renovated 2 bdrm / 2 baths, 1 cg home, packed with luxuries in the highly sought after, charming neighborhood of east druid park. This home features an