Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Village
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2442
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4667042
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Cypress Bank
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $620,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3345
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4690947
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Cypress Bank
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
- Middle School: Nolan Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2670
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4668658
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Cypress Bank
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
- Middle School: Nolan Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $512,500.00
- Price sqft: $208.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2461
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4684663
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Cypress Bank
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis Elementary
- Middle School: Nolan Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2777
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8505913
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Village A
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek HB
- Middle School: Shields HB
- High School: Lennard HB
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,500.00
- Price sqft: $177.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2392
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8500401
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Riverwalk Village Cypress Bank
- Elementary School: William H. Bashaw Elementary
- Middle School: Nolan Middle
- High School: Lakewood Ranch High
- Provided by: 1 PALM REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $168.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2140
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4688854
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33618
- Subdivision: Carrollwood Village Cypress Cl
- Building: Carrollwood Village Cypress Cluster Houses
- Provided by: EQUITY CENTRAL FLORIDA RE. LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8505533
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SUN CITY CENTER
- Zipcode: 33573
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Village A1
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 918
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025084
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Lakes
- Zipcode: 33014
- Subdivision: Cypress Village Condo
- Building: Cypress Village Condo
- Elementary School: Miami Lakes K 8
- Middle School: Miami Lakes
- High School: Hialeah Miami Lakes
- Provided by: Supreme Global Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2807
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6396607
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Cypress Spgs Village S 43124
- Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
- Middle School: Legacy Middle
- High School: University High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice