Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Crystal Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $665,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3301
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8469427
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: The Manors At Crystal Lakes
- Elementary School: Lutz HB
- High School: Steinbrenner High School
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $61.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $563,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 9148
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8502332
- County: BREVARD
- City: WEST MELBOURNE
- Zipcode: 32904
- Subdivision: Crystal Lakes West
- Provided by: NEX-GEN FLORIDA REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,999
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3393
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4665190
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Crystal Lakes Ii
- Elementary School: Virgil Mills Elementary
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
- High School: Palmetto High
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $133.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $405,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2998
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6344114
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Loch Arbor Crystal Lakes Club
- Elementary School: Wicklow Elementary
- Middle School: Millennium Middle
- High School: Seminole High
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2940
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4687022
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Crystal Lakes
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE MART
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $384,888.00
- Price sqft: $151.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2549
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4681678
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Crystal Lakes
- Elementary School: Virgil Mills Elementary
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
- High School: Palmetto High
- Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1872
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26007214
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Coral Lakes/crystal Pointe
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 03/29/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2008
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: A4681868
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Crystal Lakes
- Elementary School: Virgil Mills Elementary
- Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
- High School: Palmetto High
- Provided by: VUE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $94,500.00
- Days On Market: 11
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6403530
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Crystal Lakes Add
- Provided by: ALORA REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
- 1