Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coral Ridge Towers
- Listing Status = Active
Cooperative
- Price: $695,000.00
- Days On Market: 698
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10445865
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers North
- Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $505,000.00
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10550907
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers
- Provided by: Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26025433
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers South Co Op
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26025142
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers East Co Op
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Move Me Realty
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $356.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26009053
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers East Co Op
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Allstar Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1494
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26015860
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers North Co Op
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $379,000.00
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10549871
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers South
- Provided by: Zeff Realty LLC,
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $308.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26011623
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers South Co Op
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $412.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26015558
- County: Broward
- City:
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers East Co Op
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Move Me Realty
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26023707
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Towers North Co Op
- Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
- DMCA Notice