Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Colony Point
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,535,000.00
- Price sqft: $421.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3638
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26002768
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Colony Point
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: KW Innovations
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $679.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1804
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11156123
- County: Monroe
- City: Key Colony Beach
- Zipcode: 33050
- Subdivision: Key Colony Point
- Building: Key Colony Point
- Elementary School: Stanley Switlik
- Middle School: Marathon
- High School: Coral Shores
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $242.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1751
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: C7524361
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Colony Point
- Building: Colony Point
- Provided by: ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 990
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1751
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,River Front
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: C7479984
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Colony Point
- Building: Colony Point
- Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
- Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
- High School: Charlotte High
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $234.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 852
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11161391
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Colony Point 4 Condo
- Building: Colony Point 4 Condo
- Provided by: Christie's International Real
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,500.00
- Price sqft: $151.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1187
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009071
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Colony Point 3 Condo
- Building: Colony Point 3 Condo
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: AAA Realty Group INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1021
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26017201
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Colony Point 1 Condo
- Building: Colony Point 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1021
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10531285
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Colony Point
- Building: Colony Point
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,000.00
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10513722
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Colony Point 1 Condo
- Building: Colony Point 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $145,500.00
- Price sqft: $158.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26008098
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Colony Point 4 Condo
- Building: Colony Point 4 Condo
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Crossroads Realty Team
- DMCA Notice