Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coco Wood Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14624 Country Side Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 143
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2044
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11149155
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Coco Wood Lakes Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT RENOVATED Home with private back yard, large patio, private Hot Tub Spa NS new Impact windows. Wake up to peaceful lake views and enjoy your backyard privacy in this recently renovated, s
Details for 14888 Sunnyview Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2208
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26020445
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Coco Wood Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this completely remodeled 2 bedroom plus office, 3 full bath home w/ soaring cathedral ceilings, new metal roof (2026) and coastal style porcelain tile flooring throughout! The open concept f
Details for 14592 Country Side Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2209
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26007215
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Coco Wood Lakes Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience lakeside living at its finest in this charming 2BR/2BA waterfront home with a 2 car garage in Coco Wood Lakes one of Delray Beach's most convenient, active adult & pet friendly communities
Details for 14677 Shadow Wood Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2023
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10552218
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Coco Wood Lakes Sec 01
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tastefully updated 2Bed/2Bath Single Family home located on a quiet interior lot in the active, Pet Friendly 55+ community of Coco Wood Lakes. Versatile flex space currently used as a den and breakfas
Details for 14931 Pepper Mill Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1942
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11151769
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Coco Wood Lakes Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and recently updated, this 2BR/2BA single family home with a garage is available fully furnished at an exceptional value in the desirable Coco Wood Lakes active 55+ adult community.
Details for 14765 Country Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2249
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26019874
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Coco Wood Lakes Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
2BR/2BA Single Family home on a quiet interior lot in the desirable, Pet Friendly 55+ community of Coco Wood Lakes. This well maintained home features a great Split Floor Plan plus a versatile Flex Sp
Details for 6431 Hitchin Post Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2030
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020426
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Coco Wood Lakes Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Remodeled kitchen, newer roof well cared for single famaily home in 55+ hoa only $198. 00 per month. Immaculate, ready to move in mostly furnished home, hurricane sliders, large rear screened patio w
Details for 14759 Hideaway Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1432
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26026233
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Coco Wood Lakes Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy living in Coco Wood Lakes, one of Delray Beach's most established and sought after 55+ communities. Located on a quiet street, this well maintained home offers the comfort of single st
Details for 14798 Summersong Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2250
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026773
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Coco Wood Lakes Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity knocks in the highly desirable 55+ community of Coco Wood Lakes! Priced for a quick sale, this is currently the lowest priced 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home with over 1,700 square fe
Details for 14608 Country Side Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1984
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11140292
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Coco Wood Lakes Sec 1
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Available off season only. The perfect rental to call home! This beautifully decorated and renovated 2 bedroom 2 bath home offers a spacious, open floor plan that is perfect for entertaining friends