6535 Tabogi Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8506964 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 6535 Tabogi Trail
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $1,995
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 1158
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 3
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2501 / -82.3182
  • County: PASCO
  • City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  • Zipcode: 33544
  • Subdivision: Chapel Pines Phase 3
  • Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
  • High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
  • Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  • Contact: Chib Anderson
  • 813-569-6294
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    This lovely pond view home has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a large master bath and walk in closet. The kitchen has a open breakfast bar and large pantry as well as brand new large stainless refrigerator and new dishwasher. The master is new luxury vinyl flooring with a slider that leads out to a picturesque pond. The 2 guests bedrooms have brand new carpet and reach in closets. The living room has valulted ceillings with decorative shelve spaces above. The 2 car garage is attached with an opener. This home is available to see today! Small Pets are aloowed with a pet interview . NO RESTRICTED BREEDS. No under graduates or co signers Call NOW! AVAILABLE NOW
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1158.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Conservation Area, Cul-De-Sac
School Information
  • High School: Wesley Chapel High-PO
  • School Elementary: Wesley Chapel Elementary-PO
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Chib Anderson Agile Group Management
  • Association Phone: 813-625-6520
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33544 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 04-26-20-0060-00M00-0360
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2954 Willowleaf Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$1,850.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

2954 Willowleaf Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 2/2.5/1 Townhouse in gated community of Silverleaf in Seven Oaks. This townhouse has been freshly painted and new carpet has been installed up the stairs and on the 2nd floor. Open floor plan wi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1265 sqft
  4. Approx. 394.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8470700
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  3. Contact Heather Andersen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 26546 Castleview Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$2,100.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

26546 Castleview Way Virtual Tour More Like This

This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhomein the gated community of Bay at Cypress Creekis move in ready with fresh interior paint, new flooring throughout, and brand new kitchen appliances. The home features

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1950 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453432
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Irene Ocasio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 26618 Castleview Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$1,950.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

26618 Castleview Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in a desirable gated community in Wesley Chapel. This home features an open floor plan with a large kitchen, dining area, and livi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1976 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476482
  2. Provided by AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Mary Tovar Sola
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 26627 Castleview Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$2,050.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

26627 Castleview Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Water is included in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of The Bay at Cypress Creek. All bedrooms are upstairs with carpeting for added privacy, while the first

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1925 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473896
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Yu Hong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1074 Amber Leaf Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$2,150.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

1074 Amber Leaf Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a great open layout with plenty of space. Downstairs features an open living and dining area that flows right into the kitche

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1875 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504577
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Alexandra Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 27542 Desert Willow Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$2,200.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

27542 Desert Willow Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath rental home located in the desirable gated community of Santa Fe at Westbrooke in Wesley Chapel. Offering 1,576 square feet of heated living

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1733 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488125
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER AQUATERRA REALTY
  3. Contact Phillip Liebman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 27507 Desert Willow Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$1,950.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

27507 Desert Willow Way Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse located in the gated Santa Fe community in Wesley Chapel. This 1,576 sq ft home features an open floor plan, upgraded kitchen cabinets, granite countertops, stain

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1733 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496847
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Alcides Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2950 Willowleaf Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$2,100.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

2950 Willowleaf Lane More Like This

Beautiful 3/2.5 with attached 1 car garage in the gated community of Silverleaf at Seven Oaks. Great location in Wesley Chapel close to Hospitals, shopping, dining and entertainment with easy access t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1513 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504057
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Arzu Ozmeteler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 26638 Castleview Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$2,050.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

26638 Castleview Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Fantastic end unit that definitely fits the all important location, location, location requirement. This 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bathroom and 1 car garage townhome will check all your needs. All bedrooms on

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1925 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499773
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Crow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1073 Amber Leaf Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$2,100.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

1073 Amber Leaf Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers a comfortable and well designed layout in the desirable Woodside Trace community. A private front porch and entryway with high ceilings welcome you into a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505401
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice