Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Casa Costa
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $824,000.00
- Price sqft: $507.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1625
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11158383
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Condominium
- Price: $665,000.00
- Price sqft: $403.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11163795
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Casa Costa Condo
- Building: Casa Costa Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Waterfront Homes and Condos LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1685
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26011967
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Casa Costa Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $388.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26006682
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Casa Costa Condo
- Building: Casa Costa Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Waterfront Homes and Condos LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $365.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11142767
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Casa Costa
- Building: Casa Costa
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $358.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11155346
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Casa Costa Condo
- Building: Casa Costa Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $356.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11157968
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Casa Costa Condo
- Building: Casa Costa Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Waterfront Homes and Condos LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $400.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1085
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26010817
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11158022
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Casa Costa Condo
- Building: Casa Costa Condo
- Provided by: SuperiorFloridaRealty.com Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,800.00
- Price sqft: $416.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 840
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26021171
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Casa Costa Condo
- Building: Casa Costa Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: BitRealty
- DMCA Notice