Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bella Rosa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1370 Gulf Boulevard 403, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,398,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $868.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2763
  8. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8474557
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Bella Rosa Condo
  5. Building: Bella Rosa Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
  8. High School: Largo High PN
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this luxury boutique residence offering impressive square footage within a gated, exclusive 31 unit building. A rare and highly coveted feature in condominium liv
Details for 1370 Gulf Boulevard 703, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $965.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 50
  9. Bldg sqft: 2381
  10. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8470158
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Bella Rosa Condominiums
  5. Building: Bella Rosa Condominiums
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
  8. High School: Largo High PN
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
BEACH LIVING AT ITS FINEST! Luxury Sand Key condo, located on the 7th floor of the gated Bella Rosa community, offers breathtaking views of the crystal clear waters of the Gulf of Mexico and Clearwate
Details for 6096 Bella Rosa Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $426,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 257
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2009
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11119424
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Bella Rosa
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for treasure? Move to Vero Beach, Florida located in Indian River County along the Treasure Coast and the Atlantic Ocean. Vero Beach offers small town charm, uncrowded pristine beaches
Details for 6008 Bella Rosa Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1571
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26014296
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Bella Rosa
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in Vero Beach FL! This stunning new construction model home offers everything you could possibly want for a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle. Rented furnished Plenty of s
Details for 6148 Bella Rosa Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1610
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26008620
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Bella Rosa
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: ML Executive Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Villa built in 2023, like new! Tile throughout. Great room, cafe, Island in kitchen with granite countertops, tile backsplash, white cabinets. Split plan. Master bath vanity with 2 sinks and large wal