Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ashmont Condominium
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $237.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26022509
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Ashmont Condominium E
- Building: Ashmont Condominium E
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Access USA Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $204,997.00
- Price sqft: $202.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26001576
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Ashmont Condominium
- Building: Ashmont Condominium
- Provided by: RE/MAX Interaction Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $188.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11151882
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Ashmont Condominium
- Building: Ashmont Condominium
- Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $158,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26012533
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Ashmont Condominium E
- Building: Ashmont Condominium E
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10545069
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Ashmont Condominium E
- Building: Ashmont Condominium E
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 827
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26018955
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Ashmont Condominium H
- Building: Ashmont Condominium H
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10542219
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33321
- Subdivision: Ashmont Condominium F
- Building: Ashmont Condominium F
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
- 1