Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Armstrong
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4017
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6407889
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Armstrong
- Provided by: ROY & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5378
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6407948
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Armstrong
- Provided by: ROY & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $960,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5460
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8484022
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: GIBSONTON
- Zipcode: 33534
- Subdivision: Armstrongs Riverside Estates
- Elementary School: Gibsonton HB
- Middle School: Dowdell HB
- High School: East Bay HB
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,000
- Last Price Change: 01/12/26
- Days On Market: 334
- Bldg sqft: 6600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8397490
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Armstrong Resub
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1684
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6400956
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34234
- Subdivision: Armstrong Acres Surv Lt 1 R
- Elementary School: Emma E. Booker Elementary
- Middle School: Booker Middle
- High School: Booker High
- Provided by: HOUWZER INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $328,900.00
- Price sqft: $297.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $338,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1106
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4685664
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34234
- Subdivision: Armstrong Acres
- Elementary School: Emma E. Booker Elementary
- Middle School: Booker Middle
- High School: Booker High
- Provided by: HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $284,999.00
- Price sqft: $159.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $287,599
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 331
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1784
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6319839
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32720
- Subdivision: Armstrongs Add Deland
- Elementary School: Edith I Starke Elem
- Middle School: Southwestern Middle
- High School: Deland High
- Provided by: KAY & CO REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $229,500.00
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 01/14/26
- Days On Market: 213
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8438122
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: GIBSONTON
- Zipcode: 33534
- Subdivision: Armstrongs Riverside Estates
- Provided by: CIRCINUS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $229,000.00
- Days On Market: 275
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Creek
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8417013
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: GIBSONTON
- Zipcode: 33534
- Subdivision: Armstrongs Riverside Estates
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1998
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6376531
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32720
- Subdivision: Armstrongs Add Deland
- Elementary School: Edith I Starke Elem
- Middle School: Southwestern Middle
- High School: Deland High
- Provided by: SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- DMCA Notice