Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Addison Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16197 Villa Vizcaya Place, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $635.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3612
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26027380
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Addison Reserve Pars 1 And 2
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enter this exceptional sun filled 3BR/4BA home with thoughtful design. Full glass French door entry opens to a striking coffered tray ceiling. Spacious living room with floor to ceiling windows overlo
Details for 7946 Villa D Este Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $586.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3282
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11167675
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Addison Reserve Pars 7 And 8
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisitely Renovated/Golf Course Views/ Turnkey Luxury! Presenting a stunning, newly renovated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence where no detail has been overlooked. Every surface has been thoughtfully u
Details for 7886 Villa D Este Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,820,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4041
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26008046
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Addison Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible 4 bedroom, 4 full bathroom home with direct golf course and lake views. New flat tile roof and Screened Gutters (2024), Newly renovated resort like heated pool, spa, and patio (2025), New
Details for 7928 Talavera Place, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $45,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $8.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5515
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26008878
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Addison Reserve Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Keys Properties of the PB's
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the elite lifestyle of Addison Reserve, ranked #3 among the nation's Top Platinum Clubs. This exquisitely renovated 5 bedroom estate offers a rare opportunity to bypass the golf waitlist wi
Details for 7855 L Aquila Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $17,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 216
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4044
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11130839
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Addison Reserve
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This is it!! A spectacular one story home with 3,366 sq ft of living space. Enter through glass double doors to an open floor plan that features ceramic floors, crown molding, a large custom entertain