Searching on:
- School = Sunset Palms
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7709
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11120512
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Equus Agr Pud Ph 4
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $505.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4549
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10548929
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Grand
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $537.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4184
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26020270
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Whitworth Agr Pud
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6694
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26019162
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Canyon Springs
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $457.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4363
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11157483
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Grand
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 45
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26008643
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Hastings Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,697,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5325
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26019869
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Equus
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4744
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11161917
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Cobblestone Creek
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Mizner Partners LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,425,000.00
- Price sqft: $454.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3132
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11154054
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Grand
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6496
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26022746
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Canyon Trails
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice