Searching on:
  1. School = Windy Ridge Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4356 Kirkman Road 511, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 996
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6383646
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lake Condo
  5. Building: Sunset Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
  8. High School: Olympia High
  9. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Live just minutes from Universal Studios Florida, The Mall at Millenia, the Dr. Phillips area, and Valencia College, with immediate access to I 4 and major roadways, surrounded by restaurants and shop
Details for 10301 Us Highway 27  116, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: G5111073
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Vacation Village Condo
  5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
  7. High School: East Ridge High
  8. Provided by: BONJORN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2/2 condo in gated community with Chain of Lakes access on Lake Louisa. Community pool, Clubhouse, tennis courts, boat ramp, dock and more! Rent includes cable, internet, wi fi, water, trash and law
Details for 6685 Queens Borough Avenue 107, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Rental
  1. Price: $1,599.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1107
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6379598
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Hamptonsmetrowest
  5. Building: Hamptonsmetrowest
  6. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
  8. High School: Olympia High
  9. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
SPACIOUS 2 Bedroom 2 Bath FIRST FLOOR Unit with SCREENED PORCH. Located in the desirable community of The Hamptons at Metro West. Water/Dryer included inside the Unit. Each bedroom has an en suite bat
Details for 6413 Astor Village Avenue 203, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Rental
  1. Price: $1,425.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 945
  9. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6402967
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Hamptonsmetrowest
  5. Building: Hamptonsmetrowest
  6. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
  8. High School: Olympia High
  9. Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful freshly painted oversized 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offering 945 square feet of comfortable living space in a desirable resort style community. This spacious condo features an open layout with
Details for 4332 Kirkman Road 1003, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 729
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6403194
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Lake
  5. Building: Sunset Lake
  6. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
  8. High School: Olympia High
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
1st floor 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit, move in ready. Freshly painted with brand new vinyl plank flooring throughout, no carpet. Conveniently located with easy access to theme parks, Mall at Millenia,
Details for 6413 Astor Village Avenue 309, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Rental
  1. Price: $1,390.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,425
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 816
  9. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6390426
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Hamptonsmetrowest
  5. Building: Hamptonsmetrowest
  6. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
  8. High School: Olympia High
  9. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the highly desirable gated community of The Hamptons at MetroWest. This property is conveniently situated just minutes from Millenia Mall, Valencia Col