Searching on:
  1. School = South Miami
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 361 Jefferson Avenue 1, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $940.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2286
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26027037
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33139
  4. Subdivision: The Fountainhead Condo
  5. Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
  6. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhouse The entry level offers a flexible room that functions as a bedroom or a private home office, ideal for remote professionals. On the second floor, an open c
Details for 8966 40th Terrace, Miami, FL 33165
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $540.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2870
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012052
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33165
  4. Subdivision: Olympia Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Banyan (Miami Dade)
  6. Middle School: Glades (Miami Dade)
  7. High School: Southwest Miami
  8. Provided by: Dade Luxury Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Contemporary Jewel in Olympia Heights of Miami. 4BD/3.5BA with soaring ceilings, concrete roof, and flawless open layout. Designer European finishes, chef's kitchen with built in appliances,
Details for 120 Jefferson Avenue, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,132.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1280
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005371
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33139
  4. Subdivision: The Courts At South Beach Cond
  5. Building: The Courts At South Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
  7. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 120 Jefferson Avenue #12009, a beautifully located residence in the highly sought after Courts at South Beach. Nestled in the heart of Miami Beach's exclusive South of Fifth neighborhood, t
Details for 5870 46th Terrace, Miami, FL 33155
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $611.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2207
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26021603
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33155
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Ests
  5. Elementary School: David Fairchild
  6. Middle School: South Miami
  7. High School: South Miami
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Your wait is over! This 4BR/2BA home offers total peace of mind: new roof (2023), impact glass, PVC pipes, and updated electric. Features a 2023 kitchen with premium appliances and a 2014 primary suit
Details for 17914 83rd Court, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,197,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5428
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26026539
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Palmetto Bay
  3. Zipcode: 33157
  4. Subdivision: Old Cutler Shores
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Henry E. Perrine Academy O
  6. Middle School: Southwood
  7. High School: Miami Palmetto
  8. Provided by: Ocean Luxury Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Truly unique custom built two story home on a large canal front lot in Palmetto Bay featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 baths plus a separate studio apartment with private entrance and parking. The open floor
Details for 6671 70th Terrace 20, Miami, FL 33143
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $499.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26026445
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33143
  4. Subdivision: Banyans Of South Miami Condo
  5. Elementary School: Ludlam
  6. Middle School: South Miami
  7. High School: South Miami
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated townhome offers the perfect blend of elegance and South Miami charm. Property Details Bedrooms: 4 Bathrooms: 3 Living Area: ~2,200 sq ft Parking: 2 car garage Year B
Details for 14514 161st Court, Miami, FL 33196
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3020
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26021500
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Roseway Sub
  5. Elementary School: Norma Butler Bossard
  6. Middle School: Jorge Mas Canosa
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: Cignos Real Estate, LLC.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6375 29th Street, Miami, FL 33155
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2213
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10546684
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33155
  4. Subdivision: Coral Villas Rev
  5. Elementary School: Coral Terrace
  6. Middle School: West Miami
  7. High School: South Miami
  8. Provided by: HelloSold LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming single family home located at 6375 SW 29th Street in Miami, FL, built in 1954. Fully Renovated throughout. Home has New Roof as of 2023. New Water Heater as of 2024. Home can be utilized as
Details for 110 Washington Avenue 1717, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Condominium
  1. Price: $922,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $912.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1010
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26001595
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33139
  4. Subdivision: The Cosmopolitan Residences On
  5. Building: The Cosmopolitan Residences On
  6. Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
  7. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
South of fifth. 2 bedroom 2 bath condo with beautiful partial ocean view. Bamboo flooring, european kitchen, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances. Marble in bathrooms. All california closet
Details for 9220 56th Street, Miami, FL 33165
Single Family
  1. Price: $898,888.00
  2. Days On Market: 318
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10512515
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33165
  4. Subdivision: Darlington Manor
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lakes (Miami Dade)
  6. Middle School: Glades (Miami Dade)
  7. High School: Southwest Miami
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Pool Home in Westchester offers plenty of space for the whole family. Property has 2 master bedrooms, 2 regular bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Impact windows, new AC, remodel pool, stainless steel