Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33157
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,197,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5428
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26026539
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Palmetto Bay
- Zipcode: 33157
- Subdivision: Old Cutler Shores
- Elementary School: Dr. Henry E. Perrine Academy O
- Middle School: Southwood
- High School: Miami Palmetto
- Provided by: Ocean Luxury Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $900,999.00
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10544047
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Palmetto Bay
- Zipcode: 33157
- Subdivision: Groves At Old Cutler
- High School: Miami Palmetto
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $779,000.00
- Price sqft: $358.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2174
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10551925
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Palmetto Bay
- Zipcode: 33157
- Subdivision: Elysian Gardens
- Elementary School: Dr. Henry E. Perrine Academy O
- Middle School: Southwood
- High School: Miami Palmetto
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $659,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2274
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26027252
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33157
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Robert Russa Moton
- Middle School: Southwood
- High School: Miami Palmetto
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $473,000.00
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10551233
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33157
- Subdivision: Perrine
- Elementary School: Robert Russa Moton
- Middle School: Southwood
- High School: Miami Palmetto
- Provided by: Mainstay Brokerage LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $284,900.00
- Price sqft: $229.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1240
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11132466
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33157
- Subdivision: Green Hills Park West No5
- Building: Green Hills Park West No5
- Provided by: Cornerstone Real Estate Broker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $270,000.00
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10552484
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Palmetto Bay
- Zipcode: 33157
- Subdivision: Village Homes And Condos
- Building: Village Homes And Condos
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $239,999.00
- Days On Market: 301
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10515588
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33157
- Subdivision: Dixie Heights Gardens
- Provided by: Trust Realty USA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,825.00
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10556169
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Palmetto Bay
- Zipcode: 33157
- Subdivision: Old Cutler West Sec Two
- Elementary School: Dr. Henry E. Perrine Academy O
- High School: Miami Palmetto
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,768.00
- Price sqft: $2.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1096
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26001082
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Palmetto Bay
- Zipcode: 33157
- Subdivision: Atlantico At Palmetto Bay
- Provided by: RSI Real Estate
- DMCA Notice