Searching on:
  1. School = South Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 4255 Cr 309  , LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 33538
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/06/25
  5. Days On Market: 882
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2164
  10. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: G5076421
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: LAKE PANASOFFKEE
  3. Zipcode: 33538
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Shores
  5. Elementary School: Lake Panasoffkee Elementary
  6. Middle School: South Sumter Middle
  7. High School: South Sumter High
  8. Provided by: DC REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice 4/2 home on a quiet dead end street. Home is rented and needs 48 hrs notice for an appointment, please.
Details for 323 Savage Way, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1456
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6403163
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Groveland Farms 232224
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray Middle
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: CARLETON REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Take a close look at this lovely, beautifully updated and maintained move in ready 3/2 home on a quiet non thru street in Groveland with NO HOA! Enjoy the spacious, well appointed living area, a remo
Details for 108 Royal Ranch Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Townhome
  1. Price: $288,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2064
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401774
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Rainwood
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray Middle
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover exceptional value in this new construction townhome in Grovelandand act fast, because this home wont last long at this price. The popular Aurora floorplan offers a spaciou
Details for 1025 Cr 452a, LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 33538
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1765
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5110614
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: LAKE PANASOFFKEE
  3. Zipcode: 33538
  4. Elementary School: Lake Panasoffkee Elementary
  5. Middle School: South Sumter Middle
  6. High School: Wildwood High
  7. Provided by: CONNIE MAHAN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise! Seller willing to pay up to 2% toward buyers closing costs or rate buy down. A 2% buy down can reduce the buyers interest rate by approximately .5%. This jus
Details for 248 Magnolia Street, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1242
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: O6357960
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Groveland
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray Middle
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 1 bath home located just steps from State Road 50 and minutes from all the shopping, dining, and entertainment that Groveland and Clermont have to offe
Details for 5642 Goff Island Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Land
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $300,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 547
  5. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Pond
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5089235
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Groveland Farms 012324
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray Middle
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER TONY HUBBARD REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
20 hidden acres of beautiful wilderness with a spring fed pond now available in the exclusive Millstream community in Groveland. Properties like this dont come around often in this community and with
Details for 240 Spring Wind Way, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Townhome
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1975
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6402835
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Park
  5. Elementary School: Sterling Park Elementary
  6. Middle School: South Seminole Middle
  7. High School: Lake Howell High
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Theres something special about a home that just feels right the moment you walk in. Located in the desirable Pinetree Village section of Deer Run, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers comfortable li
Details for 529 Moonstone Court, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Townhome
  1. Price: $276,889.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $286,889
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1703
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400019
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray Middle
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. What's Special: Includes Landscaping | New Floor Plan | White Cabinets. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Osprey at 5
Details for 610 Palmetto Drive, MASCOTTE, FL 34753
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1818
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: G5111638
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MASCOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 34753
  4. Subdivision: Comunicasa
  5. Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray Middle
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Whether you're looking to down size, purchase your first property, or add to your investment portfolio with no HOA, this home has it all! With three spacious bedrooms, a shared bathroom, and ample li
Details for 7643 Waterscape Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Townhome
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1843
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6379520
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Waterstone
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray Middle
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Conservation View | Loft | Understairs Storage | End Unit. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Marigold at 7643 Waterscape Drive