2878 Donnelly Drive 106, Lake Worth, FL 33462
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26011852 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2878 Donnelly Drive 106
  • Viewed: 33
  • Price: $1,790
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Bldg sqft: 819
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 37
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Storage
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: MARINER I COND PAR 106
  • Parcel Number: 00434505080001060
  • Unit Number: 106
  • Views: 33
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1204 Lake Drive E 3, Lantana, FL 33462
$1,950.00 ($4.46 / sqft )

1204 Lake Drive E 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 437 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018825
  2. Provided by Siegel Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Croton Avenue 208, Lantana, FL 33462
$1,900.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

200 Croton Avenue 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

East lantana breezy 2/bedroom 1/bathroom located on the 2nd floor. Tiled throughout, freshly painted, cleaned and ready to move in. Relax on your screened in patio. Restfull master with nice size cl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 898 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021297
  2. Provided by JNR Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 720 Dixie Highway 603, Lantana, FL 33462
$2,000.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

720 Dixie Highway 603 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this great rental right on the Intracoastal in Lantana! This first floor corner 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a functional and comfortable floor plan with excellent natural light, tile flo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026048
  2. Provided by Woolf Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 301 Croton Avenue 302, Lantana, FL 33462
$1,900.00

301 Croton Avenue 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to This beautifully located condo offers stunning water views, bringing in natural light and a coastal breeze right from your balcony. this 1bd/ 1bth offers Fully updated with Quartz counterto

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10532246
  2. Provided by Miranda Executive Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 117 Waterside Drive 117, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$2,000.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

117 Waterside Drive 117 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath seasonal rental available in the highly desirable gated community of Waterside Village. This condo offers a bright and comfortable layout, ideal for a seasonal retrea

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126562
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 720 Dixie Highway 202, Lantana, FL 33462
$2,000.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

720 Dixie Highway 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Intracoastal leaving awaits! Two assigned parking spaces + guest parking space. This very unique community features a built in Scandinavian sauna installed by the original builder. Community features

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1125 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151296
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 900 Scotia Drive 102, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$2,000.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

900 Scotia Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

First and security only! Water included. Elegant first floor 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in the gated Mariner's Cay Private Residences at 900 Scotia Drive in Hypoluxo. Bright and spacious living area

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 927 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162510
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 154 Waterside Drive 154, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$1,950.00 ($2.29 / sqft )

154 Waterside Drive 154 Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished and turnkey condo in waterside village. Offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, private patio great for entertaining. Community has pools, security gate, clubhouse and trails for walking/running. V

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169587
  2. Provided by Century 21 Realty Professionals
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5981 Via Vermilya  203, Lake Worth, FL 33462
$1,975.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

5981 Via Vermilya 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

2/2 overlooking the pool area. Screened in balcony with extra storage. Laminate flooring and tile throughout. Move in ready. Profesionally managed. Olympus village is close to i 95, beaches, costco, d

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011296
  2. Provided by Rent-Rite, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Waterway Dr Drive S 202, Lantana, FL 33462
$1,850.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

200 Waterway Dr Drive S 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy year round coastal living in this beautifully located condo with stunning Intracoastal views in the heart of Lantana. Just minutes from Lake Worth Beach, shopping, dining, and local conveniences

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015858
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice