Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32818
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7625 Clarcona Ocoee Road, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $942.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 261
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3708
  8. Acreage: 36.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6337044
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
  5. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
  6. High School: Wekiva High
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
***ADJACENT LAND TO NORTH ALSO FOR SALE (7466 Vivian Lane) MLS #O6337045.*** A generational family home sits on this expansive 36.32 acre estate. Built in 1953, this custom built home boasts two be
Details for 7625 Clarcona Ocoee Road, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Land
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 254
  3. Acreage: 36.32 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Pond
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6339240
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
  5. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
  6. High School: Wekiva High
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
***ADJACENT LAND TO NORTH ALSO FOR SALE (7466 Vivian Lane) MLS #O6339244.*** A generational family home sits on this expansive 36.32 acre estate. Built in 1953, this custom built home boasts two bedro
Details for 2425 Hiawassee Road, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,259,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $37.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bldg sqft: 59536
  7. Acreage: 7.72 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6362016
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Willis R Mungers Land Sub
  5. Provided by: ILIST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PLEASE READ FULL DESCRIPTION Developers take note: Orange Countys newly approved ordinance now allows affordable housing development on religious land, creating a unique opportunity to unlock resid
Details for 7466 Vivian Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,597.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 261
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 936
  7. Acreage: 18.35 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Pond
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6337045
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
  5. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
  6. High School: Wekiva High
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
***ADJACENT LAND TO SOUTH IS ALSO FOR SALE (7625 Clarcona Ocoee Road) under MLS #O6337044.*** A generational family home sits on this expansive 18.35 acre estate. Built in 1950, this custom built
Details for 7466 Vivian Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Land
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 254
  3. Acreage: 18.35 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Pond
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6339244
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
  5. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
  6. High School: Wekiva High
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
***ADJACENT LAND TO SOUTH IS ALSO FOR SALE (7625 Clarcona Ocoee Road) under MLS #O6339240.*** A generational family home sits on this expansive 18.35 acre estate. Built in 1950, this custom built home
Details for 7717 Clarcona Ocoee Road, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,019,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3429
  9. Acreage: 8.58 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1901
MLS#: O6362962
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Experience a rare opportunity to own a versatile estate in the heart of Orange County which was known as "Twin Oaks". Platted into three parcels, this expansive property features a lake in the rear of
Details for Hiawassee Road, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Land
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 229
  5. Acreage: 3.30 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5102383
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
3.3 Acre Residential/Development Opportunity at Hiawassee & Silver Star Rd Seller Financing Available! A rare and compelling land opportunity in the heart of Orange County's established northwest Orl
Details for Hiawassee Road, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Land
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $889,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 401
  5. Acreage: 2.06 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7874075
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Provided by: MCCULLOUGH & ASSOC REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
GREAT OPPORTUNITY TO OWN 2 ACRES IN ORLANDO!. Buyer will be responsible to confirm utilities, details listed and any restrictions. Great investment property! The listing agent doesn't guarantee the ac
Details for 5787 Apopka Vineland Road, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 169
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3772
  8. Acreage: 2.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6362378
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Elementary School: Prairie Lake Elementary
  5. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes Middle
  6. High School: Wekiva High
  7. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
**rare opportunity to purchase two homes togetherthis property is being sold alongside the neighboring home at 5789 n apopka vineland rd, offered at $500,000, creating a unique chance to own a a combi
Details for 3901 Apopka Vineland Road, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3876
  8. Acreage: 2.98 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6406988
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Set on nearly three acres, this one of a kind property is equal parts retreat, homestead, and opportunity. Room to breathe. Room to grow. Room to build something that is entirely your own. The main r