Searching on:
  1. School = Palmetto Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 901 24th Avenue W, Palmetto, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2220
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,RiverFront,RiverAccess
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4693164
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Palmetto
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Manati Shores Second Add
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto Elementary MN
  6. Middle School: Lincoln Middle
  7. High School: Palmetto High
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT! Salt water canal. DOCK. RIVER ACCESS. Completely renovated from the top to bottom. NEW EVERYTHING. From a new roof to new windows and doors. There is nothing to do but move into this beaut
Details for 3820 109th Street East, Palmetto, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2972
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8508873
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Palmetto
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Mandarin Grove
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Palmetto High
  8. Provided by: PERRY HOMES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. A welcoming front porch opens into an extended entryway with a 12 foot tray ceiling. Two secondary bedrooms are off the main hallway and each feature a private bathroom and walk in
Details for 5811 30th Court E, Ellenton, FL 34222
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2648
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4692955
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Ellenton
  3. Zipcode: 34222
  4. Subdivision: Oakley
  5. Elementary School: Blackburn Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Palmetto High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your own private Florida retreat in highly sought after Oakley where majestic oak trees, oversized homesites, and timeless custom details cr
Listing Details for 5406 Badini Way, Palmetto, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2666
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4693624
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Palmetto
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Trevesta Ph Iiib
  5. Elementary School: Virgil Mills Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Palmetto High
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Short Sale opportunity in the gated community of Trevesta. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers great potential and is ready for your personal touch and updates. Seller accepting CASH and Co
Details for 5719 Maidenstone Way, Palmetto, FL 34221
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3652
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4693728
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Palmetto
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Eaves Bend At Artisan Lakes
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman Elementary
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
  7. High School: Palmetto High
  8. Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated in the highly desirable Eaves Bend at Artisan Lakes, this spacious single family home is available for a 12 to 24 month lease and offers over 2,800 square feet of beautifully updated living
Details for 3021 Skyline Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1282
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6407691
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: The Townhomes At Westview
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home available for rent at $1,800 month in a desirable Kissimmee location. This well maintained property offers a spacious and functional layout, comfortable living areas, and convenient ac