Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Unknown
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $740,000.00
- Price sqft: $390.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bldg sqft: 1893
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26007028
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Unknown
- Elementary School: Melaleuca
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $481.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1505
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: G5110697
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Unknown
- Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1696
- Acreage: 0.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6385076
- County: SUMTER
- City: WILDWOOD
- Zipcode: 34785
- Subdivision: Unknown
- Elementary School: Wildwood Elementary
- Middle School: Wildwood Middle
- High School: Wildwood High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $107,000.00
- Previous Price: $115,000
- Last Price Change: 10/24/25
- Days On Market: 285
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5131664
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34480
- Subdivision: Unknown
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
- DMCA Notice
CommercialLease
- Price: $62,070.00
- Price sqft: $14.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4430
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: GC540193
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Unknown
- Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $54,321.00
- Price sqft: $34.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $74,123
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1568
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM723983
- County: MARION
- City: CITRA
- Zipcode: 32113
- Subdivision: Unknown
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $31,000.00
- Days On Market: 306
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11034824
- County: Brevard
- City: Cocoa
- Zipcode: 32926
- Subdivision: Unknown
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
- 1